2021 Arlington High Softball Schedule
3/17-20: Sarah Beth Whitehead Tournament (Jackson, TN)
3/22: AHS @ Desoto Central Varsity 5:30pm JV 7:00pm
3/23: Lewisburg @ AHS JV 5:00pm Varsity 6:30pm
3/25: TRA @ AHS JV 5:00pm Varsity 6:30pm
3/26: AHS @ Briarcrest Varsity 5:00pm
3/29: AHS @ Millington JV 4:30pm Varsity 6:00pm
3/30: AHS @ Fayette Academy Varsity 5:00pm
4/1: Kingsbury @ AHS Varsity Doubleheader 4:30pm and 6:00pm
4/5: Cordova @ AHS Varsity 6:00pm
4/6: Munford @ AHS JV 5:00pm Varsity 6:30pm
4/8: Bartlett @ AHS JV 4:30pm Varsity 6:00pm
4/9-10: Southaven Tournament (JV & Varsity)
4/12: AHS @ Houston JV 4:30pm Varsity 6:00pm
4/13: AHS @ Dyer County JV 5:00pm Varsity 6:30pm
4/15: AHS @ Bartlett JV 4:30pm Varsity 6:00pm
4/19: AHS @ Brighton JV 5:00pm Varsity 6:30pm
4/20: AHS @ ECS JV 4:30pm
4/22: Millington @ AHS JV 4:30pm Varsity 6:00pm
4/23: AHS @ Collierville Varsity 5:00pm JV 7:00pm
4/26: AHS @ Munford JV 5:00pm Varsity 6:30pm
4/27: Dyer County @ AHS JV 5:00pm Varsity 6:30pm
4/28: Houston @ AHS JV 4:30pm Varsity 6:00pm
4/29: AHS @ St. Benedict Varsity 5:00pm JV 7:00pm
4/30: Briarcrest @ AHS Varsity 5:00pm
5/3: AHS @ Covington JV 5:00pm Varsity 6:30pm
5/4: Brighton @ AHS JV 5:00pm Varsity 6:30pm
5/5: St. Benedict @ AHS Varsity 5:00pm JV 7:00pm
3/17-20: Sarah Beth Whitehead Tournament (Jackson, TN)
3/22: AHS @ Desoto Central Varsity 5:30pm JV 7:00pm
3/23: Lewisburg @ AHS JV 5:00pm Varsity 6:30pm
3/25: TRA @ AHS JV 5:00pm Varsity 6:30pm
3/26: AHS @ Briarcrest Varsity 5:00pm
3/29: AHS @ Millington JV 4:30pm Varsity 6:00pm
3/30: AHS @ Fayette Academy Varsity 5:00pm
4/1: Kingsbury @ AHS Varsity Doubleheader 4:30pm and 6:00pm
4/5: Cordova @ AHS Varsity 6:00pm
4/6: Munford @ AHS JV 5:00pm Varsity 6:30pm
4/8: Bartlett @ AHS JV 4:30pm Varsity 6:00pm
4/9-10: Southaven Tournament (JV & Varsity)
4/12: AHS @ Houston JV 4:30pm Varsity 6:00pm
4/13: AHS @ Dyer County JV 5:00pm Varsity 6:30pm
4/15: AHS @ Bartlett JV 4:30pm Varsity 6:00pm
4/19: AHS @ Brighton JV 5:00pm Varsity 6:30pm
4/20: AHS @ ECS JV 4:30pm
4/22: Millington @ AHS JV 4:30pm Varsity 6:00pm
4/23: AHS @ Collierville Varsity 5:00pm JV 7:00pm
4/26: AHS @ Munford JV 5:00pm Varsity 6:30pm
4/27: Dyer County @ AHS JV 5:00pm Varsity 6:30pm
4/28: Houston @ AHS JV 4:30pm Varsity 6:00pm
4/29: AHS @ St. Benedict Varsity 5:00pm JV 7:00pm
4/30: Briarcrest @ AHS Varsity 5:00pm
5/3: AHS @ Covington JV 5:00pm Varsity 6:30pm
5/4: Brighton @ AHS JV 5:00pm Varsity 6:30pm
5/5: St. Benedict @ AHS Varsity 5:00pm JV 7:00pm